Privacy Policy

Thank you for choosing to be part of our community at Simply Natural Beauty Tips (Hereafter, “Website”, “Site”, “Company”, “we”, “us,” “our”). Protecting your personal information is of utmost importance to us. If you have any questions, comments or concerns after reviewing this Privacy Policy agreement, please contact us at [email protected]

When you visit and use (register, answer surveys, fill out a form, contact us through a form) our Website and services, this means you trust us with your personal information. Therefore, this privacy policy describes how we use the information we collect from you when you use our Website and services and what rights you have in relation to your information.

If you disagree with any terms in this privacy policy, please discontinue your use of our Sites and services.

This privacy policy applies to all the information collected through your use of our Website and services and other third-party tools. By using our Website and/or services, or by clicking “Agree” or “Accept” to the Terms of Use when this option is explicitly made available to you, you acknowledge, accept and agree to be bound by the Privacy Policy terms and to abide by them.

1.    WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?

Personal Information You Disclose to Us

During your visit and use of our Website and services, we collect certain data that you provide to us when you fill out opt-in forms, contact forms, and surveys, when you purchase products and/or services, and when you enter your information for giveaways and/or competitions.

The personal information that you provide to us can be your name, email address, location, and occupation. Moreover, if you are purchasing products, then you are also providing us with payment and address information. (However, your payment information is not stored in our system because purchases are processed through payment processors.) Therefore, should you have any questions about payment activities and/or information, contact the specific payment processor directly.

Outside of the European Union (“EU”)

If you are outside of the EU and enter your information to receive a freebie, make a purchase, respond to survey, register for a free training, or participate in a webinar, then we will automatically enroll you to receive our newsletter and updates.

If you do not wish to receive any communications from us, you can opt out by clicking on the unsubscribe link located at the bottom of the emails.

In the European Union

If you are in the EU and opt to receive a freebie or participate in a free training, register for a webinar or live event, or purchase a product, your email address will not be added to the email list to receive our newsletter and updates unless you affirmatively consent to it.

If you change your mind at any point and do not want to receive electronic communication, simply unsubscribe.

If you have trouble unsubscribing by clicking the link at the bottom of the email, simply email us at [email protected] and request to be unsubscribed from future emails.

Visitors’ Rights Under GDPR

As someone who resides in the European Union, you are entitled to exercise certain rights that you are given under the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). 

Any information or data that you chose to provide us will be kept with Simply Natural Beauty Tips until one of these happens: (1) you ask Simply Natural Beauty Tips to DELETE the information and/or data; (2) Simply Natural Beauty Tips decides to STOP USING the existing data processors, or (3) Simply Natural Beauty Tips decides that the cost of retaining the data outweighs the value in retaining it.  

As a consumer and/or visitor on our Site who is located in the European Union region, you have the right to request access to your data that Simply Natural Beauty Tips collected on you and stores it. 

You are within your rights to demand to know exactly what data and information Simply Natural Beauty Tips has collected on you. Keep in mind that some parts of this data was provided by you personally, while others were gathered through cookies and pixels. 

You have the right to withdraw consent on a data that you previously gave us consent to collect and process. The right to withdraw consent applies to any future processing of that data. However, any data that has been collected and processed previously based on valid consent is lawful and not subject to liability based on any legal grounds. 

You also have the right to request erasure of your data and all your information from Simply Natural Beauty Tips’ data storage. Once you request that your data be erased from Simply Natural Beauty Tips’ databases, we have thirty (30) days to comply with your request. If it’s impossible to comply within 30 days, then Simply Natural Beauty Tips will respond to the Visitor’s request and let them know about the issue and also give them a reasonable time as to when their request for deletion will be honored. 

Aside from rights such as request to access, request to delete and rectify, an EU user also has the right to place restrictions on the data processing itself. This means a user can limit certain things that Simply Natural Beauty Tips can and cannot do with their data. You can choose to limit transfer of your data to third-party businesses (unless it’s essential for Simply Natural Beauty Tips’ basic functions). 

You further have the right to file a complaint with a supervisory authority who oversees and handles issues related to the GDPR.

Lastly, it’s Simply Natural Beauty Tips’ duty to inform you that we only require information that is reasonably necessary to enter into a contract with you. We do not collect any unnecessary data, and any information we acquire is used for legitimate business purposes such as growing and scaling our business or being able to provide satisfactory customer service to you and other users.

  1. BRAZILIAN DATA PROTECTION LAW (LGPD)

The Brazilian Data Protection Law or the LGPD, which is derived from its Portuguese name. The LGPD is Brazil’s law on online privacy requirements and certain rights and privileges given to data subjects.

Under the LGPD, “processing” is defined as collection, production, reproduction, transmission, receipt, use, classification, filing, storage, control or evaluation of data, deletion, dissemination, extraction, modification, and communication. The LGPD applies to “personal data” that is defined as any information related to an identified or identifiable natural person. Moreover, sensitive data such as political opinion, racial or ethnic origin, religion, health, sex and more as they relate to a natural person.

Under the LGDP, the data subjects are given the following rights relating to their personal data:

  • Awareness and confirmation of the existence of data processing; 
  • Anonymization or pseudonymization or removal of pieces of data that have been collected or processed without compliance with the LGPD; 
  • Access to personal data;
  • Correction of inaccurate data;
  • Right to request deletion;
  • Portability; 
  • Right to revocation of consent;
  • Right to request disclosure of any third parties with whom personal data is shared; 
  • Access to the customer policy information and consent revocation terms and conditions.

The data subject has the right to exercise these rights with our business Simply Natural Beauty Tips anytime free of charge. 

As a business, we can only process personal data if there are any legal basis for processing that data. The LGPD provides approximately ten (10) legal basis for processing data. The ten grounds are:

  1. The data subject gives express consent to process the data.
  2. Data processing is necessary to comply with a legal obligation.
  3. Processing is essential to protect the life or physical safety of the data subject or another third party.
  4. Necessary to execute a contract or contract related procedures that the data subject is a party of at the request of the data subject.
  5. Necessary to process to fulfill the legitimate interests of the controller or of the third-party, except when data subject’s fundamental rights prevail. 
  6. Necessary to process in order to protect credit (refers to a credit score).
  7. You need to process to protect the health in relation to activities of health professionals or health entities. 
  8. Necessary to process to carry out studies by research entities that ensure, when possible, the anonymization of personal data.
  9. Necessary to process to exercise rights in judicial, arbitration and administrative procedures.
  10. Necessary to process to execute public policies provided in laws or regulations, or those that are based on contracts, policies, agreements or similar binding instruments. 

Simply Natural Beauty Tips mostly uses legal basis #1 and #5 above, which are that the data subject gives express consent to process the data, and that processing is necessary to to fulfill the legitimate interests of the controller or of the third-party, except when data subject’s fundamental rights prevail to process personal and sensitive data collected from you.

Information Collected Through Third-Party Sources

During the time you visit and use our Site, certain limited data are collected from public databases, marketing partners, social media platforms, and analytics sources.

The types of data collected about you from other sources are your location, your computer system, which pages you have visited on our Site, how long you spend on each page, your IP address, your country, and possibly even your social media profiles and referrals.

2.    CHILDREN’S PRIVACY AND DATA

This Website is not intended for children under the age of 13. We and this Website do not knowingly and intentionally collect any personally identifiable information from children under the age of 13. If you are under 13 years of age, please do not use or provide any information on this Website. Do not use any third parties that might have links present on this Website. Do not provide your name, address, phone number or any payment information.

If a parent or guardian believes that this Website unknowingly collected personally identifiable information from a child under the age of 13 in its database, please contact us at once at [email protected], and we will do our best to immediately remove any and all such information from our database.

    3. HOW DO WE USE THE INFORMATION WE COLLECT FROM YOU?

Information Collected from You

We use the information we collect from you to send you targeted marketing and promotional communications. If at any time you indicated an interest in a particular field related to our Site, then we and/or our third-party marketing partners may use this relevant information to send you additional communication regarding similar products/services.

If you do not want to receive any marketing and/or promotional communication, you can opt out at any time by UNSUBSCRIBING from either a particular list or topic or from all the emails coming from us by clicking on the unsubscribe button located at the bottom of every email you receive.

Information Collected from Third-Party Apps and Tools

Any information collected from third-party tools is used for statistical and analytical purposes and for evaluating and making improvements to our Site. This automatically collected information will not include personal information data.

     4.  WILL WE SHARE YOUR INFORMATION WITH ANYONE?

We respect your privacy and the value of your information. We do not share, disclose, sell, lease or rent your information to anyone or any third party without your express consent.

Only under limited circumstances will necessary information be shared with third parties. Here are the situations in which we will share your information:

1.     You gave us express consent to do so;

2.    You entered into a contract for recurring payments—for this reason, your information will be processed on an as-needed basis to uphold the agreement;

3.    Performance of a contract—if you are obligated to pay or perform an action, and you fail, we reserve the right to share necessary information with a third-party company, such as a collection agency or an attorney; and

4.    Mandated by law—if legal proceedings are initiated, and there is a subpoena (unlikely, but better to be prepared than surprised).

5.    WE MAY USE COOKIES AND OTHER TRACKING TECHNOLOGIES

We may use cookies and other tracking technologies, such as pixels, to collect data on advertisements, website use and information retention.

You can read more about this in our Cookie Policy. Know that by agreeing to our Privacy Policy, you are also agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

     5. EMAIL COMMUNICATIONS & POLICIES

If you decide to contact us through email, we reserve the right to retain the content of your email messages, your email address, and our responses.

Your privacy is important to us. Therefore, your email address will never be shared, sold, or leased to any third-party members.

In compliance with the CAN-SPAM Act, any and all communications sent from our Company or Website will clearly state who the email is from, who the email is for, and how to contact the sender.

Furthermore, should you wish to not receive any more emails, you can click on the “Unsubscribe” link located at the bottom of the email. 


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

simplynaturalbeautytips.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Bombora Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Neodata Group srl
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Goodeed
Sizmek by Amazon
Sojern, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kubient Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Spotad
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Yandex
GroupM UK Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
DynAdmic
UniCredit S.p.A.
umlaut communication gmbh
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
The Ozone Project Limited
Mobsuccess
BusinessClick
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Viznet
A Million Ads Ltd
Optomaton UG
Hivestack Inc.
Content Ignite
Webgains GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
AirGrid LTD
Vidstart LTD
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
ARKHEUS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
1plusX AG
Contact Impact GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Solution coupons
Emerse Sverige AB
Synkd Ltd.
AAX LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Market Resource Partners LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
iProspect GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
INNITY
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GfK SE
Mars Media Group
Resolution Media München GmbH
Baidu USA
Scene Stealer Limited
The ADEX GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Persona.ly
zillian sa
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sirdata
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Impactify
Passendo Aps
LeadsRx, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Pulse Innovations Limited
Natexo Spain
Readpeak Oy
MGID Inc.
Better Banners A/S
diva-e products
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
1Agency
33Across
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Deutsche Post AG
belboon GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Dailymotion SA
SITU8ED SA
Bring! Labs AG
Dentsu London Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
TX Group AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
NEORY GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
EMX Digital LLC
Adssets AB
Madington
Radio Net Media Limited
BidBerry SRL
Mars Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
Experian Limited
digidip GmbH
Teemo SA
Underdog Media LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Realeyes OU
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
adWMG
RTB House S.A.
AntVoice
Nativo, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Impact+
Mediascore mbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Kertil Iberia SL
AUDIOMOB LTD
Amobee Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
ADUX
Online Solution
Ve Global UK Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Konodrac S.L.
Confiant Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
RevJet
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
GADSME
Fido S.r.l
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Tapad, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Epom Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adloox SA
twiago GmbH
SoundCast
Crowdy News Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ViewPay
Upwave Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GeoProve
Bucksense Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
Insticator, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
IPONWEB GmbH
Welect GmbH
VECTAURY
Smart Traffik
Adtarget Medya A.S.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
NEXD
One Tech Group GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Velocity Made Good LLC
OnProspects Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Arkeero
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Octaive Ltd.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
mediarithmics SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Gamned
ad6media
Digital East GmbH
Between Exchange
42 Ads GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Teads
NextRoll, Inc.
Knorex
Objective Partners BV
digitalAudience
AudienceProject Aps
WebAds B.V
Adtube AS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Paypersale.ru
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Sublime
Zemanta, Inc.
Keymantics
Eulerian Technologies
Browsi
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Aniview LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Near Pte Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Imonomy
Luna Media Group LLC
Samsung Ads
Next Millennium Media INC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
Kairion GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adnuntius AS
ETARGET SE
Beachfront Media LLC
travel audience GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
glomex GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Hybrid Theory
Kayzen
AdDefend GmbH
agof studies
ADSOCY
AudienceRun corp
SmartFrame Technologies
Google Advertising Products
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Ermes
FeedAd GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
ARMIS SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Realytics
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BCOVERY SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Triapodi Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
numberly
Addrelevance
CIBLECLIC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
OneTag Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mediaforce LTD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Dynata LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Disqus
JS Web Production
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Adform
Publisher First, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Amnet GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Monet Engine Inc
Quantcast International Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Smartology Limited
Wizaly
Apester Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Spotible
Terminus Software Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Consumable, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Noster Finance S.L.
adQuery
Advisible AB
Permutive Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
iPROM
Kameleoon SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Clipr
appTV Ltd.
Ogury Ltd.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Ezoic Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adpone SL
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Avocet Systems Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Zeta Global
Venatus Media Limited
Smart Adserver
Skimbit Ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Widespace AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdTheorent, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Cint AB
Converto AG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Comcast International France SAS
SpotX, Inc
RevX
Sportradar AG
Fandom, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Media Square
EASY Marketing GmbH
Prebid.org
Truvid Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Smadex SL
Mobile Professionals BV
Cuebiq
Kochava Inc.
AuDigent
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mediakeys Platform
VGI CTV, Inc
YouGov
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Celtra, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
MobileFuse LLC
vitrado GmbH
ADventori SAS
Jellyfish France
Bounce Exchange, Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
WhatRocks Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Playrcart Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
TabMo SAS
ADWAYS SAS
Click Tech Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
PROXISTORE
BSmartData GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Gamesight Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Acxiom
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
eBay Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
zeotap GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adsonica
MindTake Research GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
ScaleMonk Inc.
GeoEdge
Threedium
SheMedia, LLC
Adsolutions BV
Onfocus (Adagio)
Blingby LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Skoiy
Pressboard Media Inc
Axiom Media Connect
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
N Technologies Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Vidazoo Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Improve Digital
AddApptr GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Frameplay Corporation
Ketchup Adv Spa
ONEcount
Evorra Ltd
Commanders Act
Solocal
Impact Tech Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Brid Video DOO
VLYBY Digital GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
StackAdapt
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Dianomi PLC
Justpremium BV
Mobfox US LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Nielsen International SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Revcontent, LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Pubfinity LLC
lead alliance GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Lotame Solutions, inc
adality GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
DNA-I.COM
ShareThis, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
INFOnline GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
MEDIAMETRIE
Magnite, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Collective Europe Ltd.
Innovid Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
RDandX Group DMCC
SmartyAds Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
The Trade Desk
OpenWeb LTD
MNTN
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Ensighten
IQM CORPORATION
Parrable, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Rezonence Limited
Weborama
Bidstack Limited
adhood.com
NoBid, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dataseat Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
OneFootball GmbH
Query Click Limited
OpenX
emetriq GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Samba TV UK Limited
Arcspire Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Semasio GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
One Planet Only
adsquare GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Fyber
Signal Digital Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Audience Network
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
giosg.com Oy
Adobe Advertising Cloud
TargetVideo GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Media16 ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Cluep LLC
MiQ
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Automattic Ads
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
GP One GmbH
Livewrapped AB
KUPONA GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
adbility media GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Playhill Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Epsilon
Showheroes SE
YOC AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Jivox Corporation
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Notify
Zoomd Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdView
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Axonix LTD
IVO Media Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
BRICKS
TripleLift, Inc.
Adikteev
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
Norstat AS
Resono B.V.
Nano Interactive GmbH
video intelligence AG
Bidtellect, Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AWIN AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BeOp
MISSENA
Kwanko
remerge GmbH
ADRENALEAD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Allegro.pl
Teroa S.A.
Kairos Fire
Placense Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
ADITION technologies GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
uppr GmbH
SunMedia
Adnami Aps
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Adlane LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
LoopMe Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adventure Media
Audienzz AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
A.Mob
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
XChange by SFBX®
Pinpoll GmbH
Nubo LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
UberMedia, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Localsensor B.V.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
DistroScale, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Golden Bees
On Device Research Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Gemius SA
HUMAN
Jampp LTD
advanced store GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adhese
Blue
: Tappx
Clinch Labs LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Nexx360
Habu
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
BILENDI SA
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
plista GmbH
Skaze
Amazon Advertising
Powerspace
wetter.com GmbH
mainADV Srl
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Publica LLC
Traffective GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BritePool Inc
Digital Squad
Aptivio Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
MyTraffic
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Arrivalist Co
AcuityAds Inc.
Criteo SA
Yieldlab AG
EASYmedia GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Converge-Digital
The Kantar Group Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Opinary GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Next Media SRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/simplynaturalbeautytips.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding simplynaturalbeautytips.com



Email:

Contact Us

If you have any questions, concerns, or comments regarding our Privacy Policy, please feel free to reach out to us:

Simply Natural Beauty Tips

Email Address: [email protected]

CCPA Compliance: http://g.ezoic.net/privacy/simplynaturalbeautytips.com/annualRequestSummary

Effective as of June 21, 2021.